A  D  M  I  N  I  S  T  R  A  T  I  O  N
 
 Principal:  Adam Zbrozek
 
Administration Manager:  Jeff Barnard
 
ED Coordinator:  Nancy Braun
 


S  U  P  P  O  R  T    S  T  A  F  F
 
Administrative Assistant:  Kris Gamblin
 
Administrative Assistant:  Mary Ahlers
 
 Head Custodian:  Dave Watterson
 
Night Custodian:  Brian Rueger
 
Night Custodian:  Joseph Altieri
 
Nurse:  Cathy Troyer
 
Medication Nurse:  Deanne Bennet
 
Occupational Therapist:  Joy Blunier
 
Occupational Therapist:  Heather Marcordes
  


C  A  F  E  T  E  R  I  A
 
 Head Cook:  Christie Deffner
 
Food Service:  Vickie Jackson
 
Food Service:  Ewe Martin
 


C  E  R  T  I  F  I  E  D    F  A  C  U  L  T  Y
 
Kindergarten:  Tara Kagy
 
Kindergarten:  Amy Yokley
 
Kindergarten:  Maggie Nelson
 

 
 
 
1st Grade:  Siobhan Sims-King
 
1st Grade:  Cathy Strader
 
1st Grade:  Andrea Whisker
 
1st Grade:  Angella Riddle
 
  
 
 
2nd Grade:  Carolyn LaFond
 
2nd Grade:  Jason Alexander
 
2nd Grade:  Autumn Stanton
   

 
 
 
3rd Grade:  Christa Hoder
 
3rd Grade:  Becky Reeves
 
3rd Grade:  Lori Ellison
 

 
 
 
4th Grade:  Nate Chalmers
 
4th Grade:  Dan Gibler
 
4th Grade:  Brooke Wall
 

 
 
 
5th Grade:  Amanda Figueroa
 
5th Grade:  Leisa Barbour
 
5th Grade:  Jessica Howe
 
5th Grade:  Larissa Wuethrich
 

 
 
 
Art:  Kelsey Carqueville
 
Art:  Heidi Roach
 
IMC:  Alicia Bunting
 
Music:  Julia Beer
 
OTR:  Jamie Conaway
 
OT:  Susan Kaliher 
 
Physical Education:  Alyssa Scott
 
Physical Education:  Pam Scott
 
Physical Trainer:  Darla Steffen 
 
Adaptive Physical Education:  Tom Triezenberg
  


S  P  E  C  I  A  L    E  D  U  C  A  T  I  O  N
 
 
LBS1:   Stephanie Alcorn
 
LBS1:  Latasha Schraeder
 
LBS1:  Jara Pinkham 
 
LBS1:  Kelly Scheffers 
 
MI:  Tracy Quattro 
 
ED Services:  Natalie Shumaker
 
ED Services:  Karen Mercer 
 
ED Services: Ashleigh Tucek
 
Special Services:  Emily Andris
 
Special Services:  Rose Poland
 
Special Services: Lauren Belville
 
Special Services: Lesley Smith
 
Speech:  Natalie Karr
 
Speech:  Julie Current
 
Speech:  Christine Peterson
 
School Psychologist:  Dean Brown
 
Social Worker:  Hillary Tanner
   


P  A  R  A  P  R  O  F  E  S  S  I  O  N  A  L  S
   
 
Tom Allen
 
Laura Bergner
 
Nancy Blum
 
Mark Brunskill
 
Emily Burwell
 
Julie Clemons
 
Virginia Dorrel
 
Sarah Douglas
 
Elizabeth Dowell
 
Elise Frazier
 
Elizabeth Gree-Hunt
 
Jennifer Hernandez
 
Paula Johnson
 
Kathryn Lopez
 
Jessica Lovell
 
Jeanne Miner
 
Hannah Nugent
 
Jennifer Olson
 
Tracy Perkins/Handler
 
Scott Peterson
 
Judy Ruhrup
 
Gena Schuler
 
Taylor Smith
 
Muneera Syed
 
Gayle Uphoff
 
Darlene Vickers
 
Jane Weed 
 
 


N O O N  T I M E  S U P E R V I S O R S
  
 
Desiree Campbell
 
Brittany Adelman 
 
Jeannie Dunham
 
Sherrie Leavens
 
Alexis Astorina
 
Melanie Vaught
 
Suzanne Ansari 
 
 
CLOSE