Click on the teacher's name below to access their website:
 
Donette Albrechtsen - Special Education Teacher
Jeff Beal - English Teacher
Shawn Beaty - Math Teacher
Tony Berardi - Social Studies Teacher
John Bierbaum - Social Studies
Caryn Birchler - Special Education Teacher 
Paula Birsa - School Nurse
Jeff Breuning - Math Teacher
Curt Brown - PE/Driver's Ed Teacher
Ryan Budzinski - Music Teacher
Joe Burgess - Business Teacher
Michael Burt - Science Teacher 
Barb Bush - FACS Teacher
Deann Collins - Special Education 
Amy Copple - PE Teacher
Julie Cunningham - Special Education 
Brian Cupples - PE Teacher
Laura Dickenson - Special Education Teacher
Mike Dickenson - Special Education Teacher 
Kelsey Drendel - PE Teacher
Rosann Emerson - School Social Worker  
Kevin Enderlin - Agriculture Teacher
Amy Enright - Special Education Teacher
Jade Exley - Science Teacher 
Kristy Fairfield - Special Education Teacher 
Nate Fincham - Science 
Becky Franks - Special Education Teacher 
Tim Franz - Business Teacher
Tracy Freeman - Social Studies Teacher
Remy Garard - English Teacher
Terry Gliege - English Teacher
Tera Hafermann - Media Specialist 
David Hallatt - Math Teacher
Amy Hancock - Special Education Teacher
Rachael Hernandez - Foreign Language Teacher
Kelly Herren - Special Education Teacher 
Darrin Hess - Social Studies
Dan Higby - Technology Teacher
Karen Highland - Special Education Teacher
Julie Hinman - Art Teacher
Matt Hoder - English Teacher 
Vicki Kafer - Math Teacher
Patty Kelley - Math Teacher
Ryan Kerr - English Teacher 
Jessica King - Science Teacher
Traci Kingdon - Family & Consumer Sciences 
Jason Klokkenga - Social Studies Teacher
Katy Klokkenga - Science Teacher
Deb Kniery - PE Teacher
Chelsea Koechle - Art Teacher 
Rexie Lanier - RtI Coordinator  
Becca Lazaro - Foreign Language Teacher  
Dave Lehr - Math Teacher
Misty Lelm - English Teacher 
John Mackinson - Technology Teacher
Nicole Mackinson - English Teacher
Kimberly Martin-Boyd - Orchestra 
Ellie Marvin - English Teacher
Cullen Matthews - Business Teaccher 
Angie Mier - Speech Langauge Pathologist
Peg Modglin - Speech Language Pathologist
Craig Patrick - PE Teacher
Tom Parton - Special Education 
Glen Peterson - Social Studies Teacher 
Katie Petravick - Foreign Language 
Brady Piepenbrink - Business Teacher
Lisa Preston - Music
Steve Price - PE/Driver's Ed Teacher
Jillian Prochnow - Special Education 
Jarrod Rackauskas - Science 
Jennifer Renchen - English Teacher
Adam Richards - Special Education Teacher 
Francisco Rodriguez - Foreign Language 
Kim Rohlwing - Math Teacher 
Jim Rumps - English Teacher
Patty Saal - Math Teacher
April Schermann - Math/Science Teacher
Erin Schultz - Special Education Teacher 
Dawn Schweickert - Special Education
Robert Scornavacco - Technology Teacher 
Tim Sennett - Math Teacher
Kevin Shackley - Social Studies Teacher 
Molly Sharer - Physical Education / Health / Dance Fitness
Sondra Simmons - Physical Education / Health
Beth Smith - Art Teacher
Brandee Soard - Foreign Language 
Laura Stephenson - Special Education Teacher 
Tonya Stillwell - Special Education Teacher 
Lisa Tomlin - Science Teacher
Cathy Unsbee - Social Studies
Katie Utesch - English Teacher 
Kevin Vernon - English Teacher 
David Weber - Science Teacher
Deanna Wiist - English/Social Studies
Sara Williams - Music Teacher 
Devin Wilson - Math Teacher
Teri Wilson - Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
Sarah Wollenweber - Special Education 
Valerie Woolums - Foreign Language
Amy Yacklich - Special Education 
Allison York - English Teacher
CLOSE